Employment News: Weekly PDF – May 11 to may17, 2024

Employment News 2024 is recognized as a vital aspect, essential for every student to be aware of. In recent times, many students find themselves engulfed in the competitive world of examinations. Millions of students aspire to focus on various competitive government exams. Here, we will discuss the vitality of Employment News and provide you with an accurate analysis of all the exams conducted this year through the PDF provided below. For information on various vacancies declared under different departments at the state and central levels, refer to the table below. Candidates can refer to this article for the latest opportunities, recruitment information, and related updates.

Employment News: Weekly PDF – May 11 – 17, 2024

Employment News: Vacant Positions Details

ExamVacancies
UPSSSC Junior Food Analyst Recruitment 2024417
UPSSSC Secretary Recruitment 2024134
UPSSSC AGTA Recruitment 20243446
SGPGIMS Recruitment 20241806
SEBI Grade A Notification 202497
OSSSC Teacher Recruitment 20242629
OSSC JE Recruitment 2024380
UPSSSC JE Recruitment 20242847
Bihar Accountant IT Assistant Vacancies 20246570
OSSC ATO Recruitment 2024250
KPSC JE Recruitment 2024313
OSSC CTSRE Recruitment 2024381
Kerala Bank Recruitment 2024479
North Railway Group D Recruitment38
KPSC PDO Recruitment 2024247
Bharati Vidyapeeth Pune Recruitment 202462
PCMC Recruitment 2024150
DRDO Teaching Recruitment 202438
Mahadiscom Recruitment 2024321
HURL Recruitment 202480
Kolkata High Court LDC Recruitment 202437
UPSC CAPF AC Notification506
Mizoram PSC Recruitment 202421
TEZU Recruitment 202440
NIT Karnataka Recruitment 202499
Madras High Court Recruitment 20242329
IPPB IT Executive Recruitment 202454
MPSC Group A and B Civil Services Recruitment 2024524 (Revised)
Indian Navy SSR Recruitment 2024Various
Indian Navy MR Recruitment 2024Various
Indian Army TES Recruitment 2024Various
Indian Air Force Group Y Recruitment 2024Various
IAF Agniveer Music Recruitment 2024Various

Employment News Weekly PDF (May 11 – 17, 2024): Download PDF

Job Khushiya provides you with a PDF containing all the relevant details of Employment News 2024. This PDF serves as an authentic resource for individuals seeking information on various government job opportunities. Make full use of this resource and keep yourself updated with the latest job vacancies. Click on the link below to download the PDF containing detailed information related to Employment News 2024.

Download PDF

Stay tuned for more updates and opportunities in the Employment News segment.

Leave a comment